Α’ ΕΠΣΡ

Πρόγραμμα / Αποτελέσματα

Match

ΣΠΗΛΙ ΑΣΗ ΓΩΝΙΑ

0 - 2

1. Match Day

5 Οκτωβρίου 2019, 4:00 μμ

N/A

1η & 14η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Αστέρας Περάματος Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Επισκοπή 2010 Λιβάδια
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Σπήλι
ΟΦ Αρμένων Φοίνικας
Ε.Α.Π. Ασή Γωνιά
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Δόξα Πλατανέ
2η & 15η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Περάματος Ψηλορείτης
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Επισκοπή 2010
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
Λιβάδια ΟΦ Αρμένων
Σπήλι Ε.Α.Π.
Φοίνικας Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Ασή Γωνιά Δόξα Πλατανέ
3η & 16η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης Επισκοπή 2010
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Αστέρας Περάματος
ΟΦ Αρμένων ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Ε.Α.Π. Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Λιβάδια
Δόξα Πλατανέ Σπήλι
Ασή Γωνιά Φοίνικας
4η & 17η αγωνιστική
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Ψηλορείτης
Επισκοπή 2010 ΟΦ Αρμένων
Αστέρας Περάματος Ε.Α.Π.
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Δόξα Πλατανέ
Λιβάδια Ασή Γωνιά
Σπήλι Φοίνικας
5η & 18η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης ΟΦ Αρμένων
Ε.Α.Π. Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Επισκοπή 2010
Δόξα Πλατανέ Αστέρας Περάματος
Ασή Γωνιά ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Φοίνικας Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Σπήλι Λιβάδια
6η & 19η αγωνιστική
Ε.Α.Π. Ψηλορείτης
ΟΦ Αρμένων Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Δόξα Πλατανέ
Επισκοπή 2010 Ασή Γωνιά
Αστέρας Περάματος Φοίνικας
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Σπήλι
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Λιβάδια
7η & 20η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Δόξα Πλατανέ Ε.Α.Π.
Ασή Γωνιά ΟΦ Αρμένων
Φοίνικας Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
Σπήλι Επισκοπή 2010
Λιβάδια Αστέρας Περάματος
Ερμής Ζωνιανών ΑΟ Ποσειδών
8η & 21η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Πλατανέ Ψηλορείτης
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Ασή Γωνιά
Ε.Α.Π. Φοίνικας
ΟΦ Αρμένων Σπήλι
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Λιβάδια
Επισκοπή 2010 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Αστέρας Περάματος ΑΟ Ποσειδών
9η & 22η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης Ασή Γωνιά
Φοίνικας Δόξα Πλατανέ
Σπήλι Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Λιβάδια Ε.Α.Π.
Ερμής Ζωνιανών ΟΦ Αρμένων
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
Επισκοπή 2010 Αστέρας Περάματος
10η & 23η αγωνιστική
Φοίνικας Ψηλορείτης
Ασή Γωνιά Σπήλι
Δόξα Πλατανέ Λιβάδια
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ε.Α.Π. ΑΟ Ποσειδών
ΟΦ Αρμένων Αστέρας Περάματος
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Επισκοπή 2010
11η & 24η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης Σπήλι
Λιβάδια Φοίνικας
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Ασή Γωνιά
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Δόξα Πλατανέ
Αστέρας Περάματος Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Επισκοπή 2010 Ε.Α.Π.
ΟΦ Αρμένων Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
12η & 25η αγωνιστική
Λιβάδια Ψηλορείτης
Σπήλι Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Φοίνικας ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Ασή Γωνιά Αστέρας Περάματος
Δόξα Πλατανέ Επισκοπή 2010
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών
Ε.Α.Π. ΟΦ Αρμένων
13η & 26η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Λιβάδια
Αστέρας Περάματος Σπήλι
Επισκοπή 2010 Φοίνικας
Αρκάδι Αγγελιανών Ασή Γωνιά
ΟΦ Αρμένων Δόξα Πλατανέ
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Ε.Α.Π.

 

Βαθμολογία

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΕΛΙΔΟΝΙΟΥ 1 1 0 0 5 - 1+4 3
2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 1 0 0 4 - 0+4 3
3 ΛΙΒΑΔΙΑ 1 1 0 0 3 - 1+2 3
4 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ 1 1 0 0 2 - 0+2 3
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 1 1 0 0 2 - 1+1 3
6 ΑΟ ΑΣΗ ΓΩΝΙΑΣ 1 1 0 0 1 - 0+1 3
7 ΣΠΗΛΙ 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
7 ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΩΝ 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
9 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
10 ΕΑΠ 1 0 0 1 0 - 1-1 0
11 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 2010 1 0 0 1 1 - 3-2 0
12 ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ 1 0 0 1 0 - 2-2 0
13 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΕ 1 0 0 1 1 - 5-4 0
14 ΟΦ ΑΡΜΕΝΩΝ 1 0 0 1 0 - 4-4 0