Α’ ΕΠΣΡ

Πρόγραμμα / Αποτελέσματα

Match Score
5 Οκτωβρίου 2019 4:00 μμ N/A
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΑ

9 - 0

5 Οκτωβρίου 2019 4:00 μμ N/A
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ

2 - 1

5 Οκτωβρίου 2019 4:00 μμ N/A
ΣΠΗΛΙ ΑΣΗ ΓΩΝΙΑ

0 - 2

5 Οκτωβρίου 2019 4:00 μμ N/A
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΑΛΦΑΣ

5 - 0

5 Οκτωβρίου 2019 7:30 μμ N/A
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 2010 ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

2 - 5

6 Οκτωβρίου 2019 4:00 μμ N/A
ΟΦ ΑΡΜΕΝΩΝ ΕΑΠ

0 - 2

6 Οκτωβρίου 2019 4:00 μμ N/A
ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΕΛΙΔΟΝΙΟΥ ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ

3 - 0

1η & 14η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
ΑΟ Άρης Λιβάδια
ΟΦ Αρμένων Ε.Α.Π.
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Αστέρας Περάματος
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Ψηλορείτης
Σπήλι Ασή Γωνιά
Ερμής Ζωνιανών ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
2η & 15η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Άρης Επισκοπή 2010
ΑΟΝ Αστέρας ΟΦ Αρμένων
Λιβάδια ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Ε.Α.Π. Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Αστέρας Περάματος Σπήλι
Ψηλορείτης Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ασή Γωνιά ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
3η & 16η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 ΟΦ Αρμένων
ΑΟ Ποσειδών ΑΟ Άρης
Τάλως Μελιδονίου ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
Σπήλι Λιβάδια
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Ε.Α.Π.
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς Αστέρας Περάματος
Ασή Γωνιά Ψηλορείτης
4η & 17η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Επισκοπή 2010
ΟΦ Αρμένων Τάλως Μελιδονίου
ΑΟ Άρης Σπήλι
ΑΟΝ Αστέρας Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Λιβάδια ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
Ε.Α.Π. Ασή Γωνιά
Αστέρας Περάματος Ψηλορείτης
5η & 18η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Σπήλι ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Ερμής Ζωνιανών ΟΦ Αρμένων
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς ΑΟ Άρης
Ασή Γωνιά ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
Ψηλορείτης Λιβάδια
Αστέρας Περάματος Ε.Α.Π.
6η & 19η αγωνιστική
Σπήλι Επισκοπή 2010
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΑΟ Ποσειδών ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
ΟΦ Αρμένων Ασή Γωνιά
ΑΟ Άρης Ψηλορείτης
ΑΟΝ Αστέρας Αστέρας Περάματος
Λιβάδια Ε.Α.Π.
7η & 20η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς Σπήλι
Ασή Γωνιά Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Ψηλορείτης ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Αστέρας Περάματος ΟΦ Αρμένων
Ε.Α.Π. ΑΟ Άρης
Λιβάδια ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
8η & 21η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς Επισκοπή 2010
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Ασή Γωνιά
Σπήλι Ψηλορείτης
Τάλως Μελιδονίου Αστέρας Περάματος
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Ε.Α.Π.
ΟΦ Αρμένων Λιβάδια
ΑΟ Άρης ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
9η & 22η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 Ασή Γωνιά
Ψηλορείτης ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
Αστέρας Περάματος Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Ε.Α.Π. Σπήλι
Λιβάδια Τάλως Μελιδονίου
ΑΟΝ Αστέρας ΑΟ Ποσειδών
ΟΦ Αρμένων ΑΟ Άρης
10η & 23η αγωνιστική
Ψηλορείτης Επισκοπή 2010
Ασή Γωνιά Αστέρας Περάματος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς Ε.Α.Π.
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Λιβάδια
Σπήλι ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
Τάλως Μελιδονίου ΑΟ Άρης
ΑΟ Ποσειδών ΟΦ Αρμένων
11η & 24η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 Αστέρας Περάματος
Ε.Α.Π. Ψηλορείτης
Λιβάδια Ασή Γωνιά
ΑΟΝ Αστέρας ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
ΑΟ Άρης Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΟΦ Αρμένων Σπήλι
Τάλως Μελιδονίου ΑΟ Ποσειδών
12η & 25η αγωνιστική
Ε.Α.Π. Επισκοπή 2010
Αστέρας Περάματος Λιβάδια
Ψηλορείτης ΑΟΝ Αστέρας
Ασή Γωνιά ΑΟ Άρης
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς ΟΦ Αρμένων
Ερμής Ζωνιανών ΑΟ Ποσειδών
Σπήλι Τάλως Μελιδονίου
13η & 26η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή 2010 Λιβάδια
ΑΟΝ Αστέρας Ε.Α.Π.
ΑΟ Άρης Αστέρας Περάματος
ΟΦ Αρμένων Ψηλορείτης
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Ασή Γωνιά
Τάλως Μελιδονίου ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
Ερμής Ζωνιανών Σπήλι

πηγή: rethymnosports.gr

Βαθμολογία

Pos Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ 7 7 0 0 32 - 3+29 21
2 ΑΟΝ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 6 6 0 0 32 - 8+24 18
3 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 7 6 0 1 24 - 6+18 18
4 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΜΕΛΙΔΟΝΙΟΥ 7 6 0 1 22 - 6+16 18
5 ΑΣΗ ΓΩΝΙΑ 7 5 0 2 20 - 12+8 15
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ 7 5 0 2 17 - 16+1 15
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 7 4 0 3 20 - 10+10 12
8 ΕΑΠ 7 3 0 4 8 - 80 9
9 ΣΠΗΛΙ 7 3 0 4 6 - 14-8 9
10 ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ 7 1 0 6 5 - 15-10 3
11 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ 2010 7 1 0 6 9 - 21-12 3
12 ΛΙΒΑΔΙΑ 6 1 0 5 5 - 20-15 3
13 ΟΦ ΑΡΜΕΝΩΝ 7 0 0 7 3 - 26-23 0
14 ΠΑΟ ΑΛΦΑΣ 7 0 0 7 2 - 40-38 0